AAA Training Co Ltd
Website Privacy Policy (GDPR version)
 

{cke_protected}{C}%3C!%2D%2D%5Bif%20gte%20mso%209%5D%3E%3Cxml%3E%3Co%3AOfficeDocumentSettings%3E%0A%20%20%3Co%3ARelyOnVML%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Co%3AAllowPNG%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Co%3ATargetScreenSize%3E800x600%3C%2Fo%3ATargetScreenSize%3E%0A%20%3C%2Fo%3AOfficeDocumentSettings%3E%3C%2Fxml%3E%3C!%5Bendif%5D%2D%2D%3E{cke_protected}{C}%3C!%2D%2D%5Bif%20gte%20mso%209%5D%3E%3Cxml%3E%3Cw%3AWordDocument%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3AView%3ENormal%3C%2Fw%3AView%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3AZoom%3E0%3C%2Fw%3AZoom%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ATrackMoves%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ATrackFormatting%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3APunctuationKerning%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3AValidateAgainstSchemas%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ASaveIfXMLInvalid%3Efalse%3C%2Fw%3ASaveIfXMLInvalid%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3AIgnoreMixedContent%3Efalse%3C%2Fw%3AIgnoreMixedContent%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3AAlwaysShowPlaceholderText%3Efalse%3C%2Fw%3AAlwaysShowPlaceholderText%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ADoNotPromoteQF%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALidThemeOther%3EEN-GB%3C%2Fw%3ALidThemeOther%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALidThemeAsian%3EX-NONE%3C%2Fw%3ALidThemeAsian%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALidThemeComplexScript%3EX-NONE%3C%2Fw%3ALidThemeComplexScript%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ACompatibility%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3ABreakWrappedTables%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3ASnapToGridInCell%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3AWrapTextWithPunct%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3AUseAsianBreakRules%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3ADontGrowAutofit%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3ASplitPgBreakAndParaMark%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3AEnableOpenTypeKerning%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3ADontFlipMirrorIndents%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cw%3AOverrideTableStyleHps%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3C%2Fw%3ACompatibility%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ADoNotOptimizeForBrowser%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cm%3AmathPr%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AmathFont%20m%3Aval%3D%22Cambria%20Math%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AbrkBin%20m%3Aval%3D%22before%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AbrkBinSub%20m%3Aval%3D%22%26%2345%3B-%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AsmallFrac%20m%3Aval%3D%22off%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AdispDef%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AlMargin%20m%3Aval%3D%220%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3ArMargin%20m%3Aval%3D%220%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AdefJc%20m%3Aval%3D%22centerGroup%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AwrapIndent%20m%3Aval%3D%221440%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AintLim%20m%3Aval%3D%22subSup%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%20%3Cm%3AnaryLim%20m%3Aval%3D%22undOvr%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3C%2Fm%3AmathPr%3E%3C%2Fw%3AWordDocument%3E%3C%2Fxml%3E%3C!%5Bendif%5D%2D%2D%3E{cke_protected}{C}%3C!%2D%2D%5Bif%20gte%20mso%209%5D%3E%3Cxml%3E%3Cw%3ALatentStyles%20DefLockedState%3D%22false%22%20DefUnhideWhenUsed%3D%22false%22%0A%20%20DefSemiHidden%3D%22false%22%20DefQFormat%3D%22false%22%20DefPriority%3D%2299%22%0A%20%20LatentStyleCount%3D%22375%22%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%220%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Normal%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%207%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%208%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%229%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22heading%209%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%207%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%208%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%209%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%220%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%207%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%208%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22toc%209%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Normal%20Indent%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22footnote%20text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22annotation%20text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22header%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%220%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22footer%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22index%20heading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2235%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22caption%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22table%20of%20figures%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22envelope%20address%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22envelope%20return%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22footnote%20reference%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22annotation%20reference%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22line%20number%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22page%20number%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22endnote%20reference%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22endnote%20text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22table%20of%20authorities%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22macro%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22toa%20heading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Bullet%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Number%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Bullet%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Bullet%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Bullet%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Bullet%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Number%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Number%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Number%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Number%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2210%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Title%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Closing%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Signature%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%221%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Default%20Paragraph%20Font%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%20Indent%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Continue%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Continue%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Continue%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Continue%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Continue%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Message%20Header%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2211%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Subtitle%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Salutation%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Date%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%20First%20Indent%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%20First%20Indent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Note%20Heading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%20Indent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Body%20Text%20Indent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Block%20Text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Hyperlink%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22FollowedHyperlink%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2222%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Strong%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2220%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Emphasis%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Document%20Map%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22E-mail%20Signature%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Top%20of%20Form%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Bottom%20of%20Form%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Normal%20(Web)%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Acronym%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Address%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Cite%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Code%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Definition%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Keyboard%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Preformatted%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Sample%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Typewriter%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22HTML%20Variable%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Normal%20Table%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22annotation%20subject%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22No%20List%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Outline%20List%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Outline%20List%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Outline%20List%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Simple%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Simple%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Simple%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Classic%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Classic%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Classic%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Classic%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Colorful%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Colorful%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Colorful%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Columns%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Columns%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Columns%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Columns%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Columns%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%207%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%208%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%207%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20List%208%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%203D%20effects%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%203D%20effects%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%203D%20effects%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Contemporary%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Elegant%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Professional%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Subtle%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Subtle%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Web%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Web%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Web%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Balloon%20Text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20Name%3D%22Table%20Grid%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Table%20Theme%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Placeholder%20Text%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%221%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22No%20Spacing%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Revision%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2234%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Paragraph%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2229%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Quote%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2230%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Intense%20Quote%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2260%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Shading%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2261%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20List%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2262%22%20Name%3D%22Light%20Grid%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2263%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%201%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2264%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Shading%202%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2265%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%201%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2266%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20List%202%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2267%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%201%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2268%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%202%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2269%22%20Name%3D%22Medium%20Grid%203%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2270%22%20Name%3D%22Dark%20List%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2271%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Shading%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2272%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20List%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2273%22%20Name%3D%22Colorful%20Grid%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2219%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Subtle%20Emphasis%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2221%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Intense%20Emphasis%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2231%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Subtle%20Reference%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2232%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Intense%20Reference%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2233%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Book%20Title%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2237%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22Bibliography%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2239%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%20QFormat%3D%22true%22%20Name%3D%22TOC%20Heading%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2241%22%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Table%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2242%22%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Table%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2243%22%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Table%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2244%22%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Table%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2245%22%20Name%3D%22Plain%20Table%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2240%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%20Light%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%202%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%203%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%204%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Grid%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%201%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%202%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%203%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%204%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%205%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2246%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%201%20Light%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2247%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%202%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2248%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%203%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2249%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%204%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2250%22%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%205%20Dark%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2251%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%206%20Colorful%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20Priority%3D%2252%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22List%20Table%207%20Colorful%20Accent%206%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Mention%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Smart%20Hyperlink%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Hashtag%22%2F%3E%0A%20%20%3Cw%3ALsdException%20Locked%3D%22false%22%20SemiHidden%3D%22true%22%20UnhideWhenUsed%3D%22true%22%0A%20%20%20Name%3D%22Unresolved%20Mention%22%2F%3E%0A%20%3C%2Fw%3ALatentStyles%3E%3C%2Fxml%3E%3C!%5Bendif%5D%2D%2D%3E{cke_protected}{C}%3C!%2D%2D%5Bif%20gte%20mso%2010%5D%3E%3Cstyle%3E%2F*%20Style%20Definitions%20*%2F%0A%20table.MsoNormalTable%0A%09%7Bmso-style-name%3A%22Table%20Normal%22%3B%0A%09mso-tstyle-rowband-size%3A0%3B%0A%09mso-tstyle-colband-size%3A0%3B%0A%09mso-style-noshow%3Ayes%3B%0A%09mso-style-priority%3A99%3B%0A%09mso-style-parent%3A%22%22%3B%0A%09mso-padding-alt%3A0cm%205.4pt%200cm%205.4pt%3B%0A%09mso-para-margin%3A0cm%3B%0A%09mso-para-margin-bottom%3A.0001pt%3B%0A%09mso-pagination%3Awidow-orphan%3B%0A%09font-size%3A10.0pt%3B%0A%09font-family%3A%22Calibri%22%2Csans-serif%3B%0A%09mso-bidi-font-family%3A%22Times%20New%20Roman%22%3B%7D%3C%2Fstyle%3E%3C!%5Bendif%5D%2D%2D%3E
CONTENTS
____________________________________________________________
CLAUSE


1.      Important information and who we are
2.      The data we collect about you
3.      How is your personal data collected?
4.      How we use your personal data
5.      Disclosures of your personal data
6.      International transfers
7.      Data security
8.      Data retention
9.      Your legal rights
10.   Glossary


Introduction
Welcome to the AAA training Co Ltd.’s privacy and GDPR notice.
AAA training co ltd respects your privacy and is committed to protecting your personal data. This privacy notice will inform you as to how we look after your personal data when you visit our website (regardless of where you visit it from) and tell you about your privacy rights and how the law protects you.

You can download a pdf version of the policy here http://www.aaa-training.com/gdpr .
Please also use the Glossary to understand the meaning of some of the terms used in this privacy notice.

1.       Important information and who we are

Purpose of this privacy notice

This privacy notice aims to give you information on how AAA training co ltd collects and processes your personal data through your use of this website, including any data you may provide through this website when you purchase a product or service.

This website is not intended for children and we do not knowingly collect data relating to children.

It is important that you read this privacy notice when we are collecting or processing personal data about you so that you are fully aware of how and why we are using your data. This privacy notice supplements the other notices and is not intended to override them.

Controller

AAA Training Co Ltd is the controller and responsible for your personal data (collectively referred to as "COMPANY", "we", "us" or "our" in this privacy notice).

We have appointed a data protection officer who is responsible for overseeing questions in relation to this privacy notice. If you have any questions about this privacy notice, including any requests to exercise your legal rights, please contact the DPO using the details set out below.

Contact details

Our full details are: 
Full name of legal entity:  Asbestos Awareness & Abatement Training Co Ltd (trading as AAA Training Co Ltd)
Name or title of Data Protection Officer:  Carol Sweeney
Email address: enquiries@aaa-training.com
Postal address: Unit 1 Woodview, Bull Lane, Acton, Sudbury, Suffolk. CO10 0FD, United Kingdom
Telephone number: + 44 (0) 1787 313137

You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner's Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues (www.ico.org.uk). We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO so please contact us in the first instance.

Changes to the privacy notice and your duty to inform us of changes

The data protection law in the UK will change on 25 May 2018. Although this privacy notice sets out most of your rights under the new laws, we may not yet be able to respond to some of your requests (for example, a request for the transfer of your personal data) until May 2018 as we are still working towards getting our systems ready for some of these changes.

It is important that the personal data we hold about you is accurate and current. Please keep us informed if your personal data changes during your relationship with us.

2.  The data we collect about you

Personal data, or personal information, means any information about an individual from which that person can be identified. It does not include data where the identity has been removed (anonymous data).

We may collect, use, store and transfer different kinds of personal data about you which we have grouped together follows:
·         Identity Data includes first name, last name and email address
·         Contact Data includes invoicing address, delivery address, email addresses and telephone numbers
·         Usage Data includes information about how you use our website, products and services.
·         Marketing and Communications Data includes your preferences in receiving marketing from us and your communication preferences].

We do not collect any Special Categories of Personal Data about you (this includes details about your race or ethnicity, religious or philosophical beliefs, sex life, sexual orientation, political opinions, trade union membership, information about your health and genetic and biometric data). Nor do we collect any information about criminal convictions and offences.

If you fail to provide personal data

Where we need to collect personal data by law, or under the terms of a contract we have with you and you fail to provide that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract we have or are trying to enter into with you (for example, to provide you with goods or services). In this case, we may have to cancel a product or service you have with us but we will notify you if this is the case at the time.

3.        How is your personal data collected?

We use different methods to collect data from and about you including through:

Direct interactions. You may give us your Identity by filling in forms or by corresponding with us by post, phone, email or otherwise.
This includes personal data you provide when you:
·         apply for our products or services;
·         subscribe to our service or publications;
·         request marketing to be sent to you;
·         give us some feedback.

Automated technologies or interactions. As you interact with our website, we may automatically collect Technical Data about your equipment, browsing actions and patterns. We collect this personal data by using cookies, and other similar technologies. Please see our cookie policy for further details.

Third parties or publicly available sources.  We may receive personal data about you from various third parties and public sources as set out below
Technical Data from the following parties:
o   Contact, Financial and Transaction Data from providers of technical, payment and delivery services, i.e., Global Payments based inside the EU
o   Identity and Contact Data from publicly availably sources such as Companies House and the Electoral Register based inside the EU.

4.      How we use your personal data

We will only use your personal data when the law allows us to. Most commonly, we will use your personal data in the following circumstances:
·         Where we need to perform the contract we are about to enter into or have entered into with you.
·         Where it is necessary for our legitimate interests (or those of a third party) and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.
·         Where we need to comply with a legal or regulatory obligation.

Generally we do not rely on consent as a legal basis for processing your personal data other than in relation to sending third party direct marketing communications to you via email or text message. You have the right to withdraw consent to marketing at any time by contacting us via the unsubscribe link.

Purposes for which we will use your personal data

We have set out below, in a table format, a description of all the ways we plan to use your personal data, and which of the legal bases we rely on to do so. We have also identified what our legitimate interests are where appropriate.

Note that we may process your personal data for more than one lawful ground depending on the specific purpose for which we are using your data. Please contact us if you need details about the specific legal ground we are relying on to process your personal data where more than one ground has been set out in the table below.















































Marketing
We strive to provide you with choices regarding certain personal data uses, particularly around:
                                       
Third-party marketing marketing and advertising
We will get your express opt-in consent before we share your personal data with any company outside the company for marketing purposes.

Opting out
You can ask us or third parties to stop sending you marketing messages at any time by contacting us at any time. Where you opt out of receiving these marketing messages, this will not apply to personal data provided to us as a result of a product/service purchase,  product/service experience or other transactions.

Cookies

A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers that we put on your computer if you agree. These cookies allow us to distinguish you from other users of our website, which helps us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allows us to improve our site.

The cookies we use are "analytical" cookies. They allow us to recognise and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around the site when they are using it. This helps us to improve the way our website works, for example by ensuring that users are finding what they are looking for easily.

You can set your browser to refuse all or some browser cookies, or to alert you when websites set or access cookies. If you disable or refuse cookies, please note that some parts of this website may become inaccessible or not function properly. For more information about the cookies we use.  Read more about the individual cookies we use and how to recognise them by clicking the link below:

Change of purpose
We will only use your personal data for the purposes for which we collected it, unless we reasonably consider that we need to use it for another reason and that reason is compatible with the original purpose. If you wish to get an explanation as to how the processing for the new purpose is compatible with the original purpose, please contact us.

If we need to use your personal data for an unrelated purpose, we will notify you and we will explain the legal basis which allows us to do so.
Please note that we may process your personal data without your knowledge or consent, in compliance with the above rules, where this is required or permitted by law.

5.       Disclosures of your personal data

We may have to share your personal data with the parties set out below for the purposes set out in the table in paragraph 4 above.
·         Third parties to whom we may choose to sell, transfer, or merge parts of our business or our assets. Alternatively, we may seek to acquire
           other businesses or merge with them. If a change happens to our business, then the new owners may use your personal data in the
           same way as set out in this privacy notice.

We require all third parties to respect the security of your personal data and to treat it in accordance with the law. We do not allow our third-party service providers to use your personal data for their own purposes and only permit them to process your personal data for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.

Personal data sharing clauses

Definitions

Agreed Purposes:   We will only use your personal data when the law allows us to and where we need to perform the contract we are about to enter into or have entered into with you.
                       
Data Protection Legislation: (i) the Data Protection Act 1998, until the effective date of its repeal (ii) the General Data Protection Regulation ((EU) 2016/679) (GDPR) and any national implementing laws, regulations and secondary legislation, for so long as the GDPR is effective in the UK, and (iii) any successor legislation to the Data Protection Act 1998 and the GDPR, in particular the Data Protection Bill 2017-2019, once it becomes law.

Permitted Recipients: The parties to this agreement, the employees of each party, any third parties engaged to perform obligations in connection with this agreement.

Shared Personal Data: the personal data to be shared between the parties of this agreement shall be confined to the following categories of information, Identity Data, Contact Data, Usage Data and Marketing and Communications Data


6.      International transfers

Where we use providers based in the US, we may transfer data to them if they are part of the Privacy Shield which requires them to provide similar protection to personal data shared between the Europe and the US. For further details, see European Commission: EU-US Privacy Shield.
https://www.sitebuilder.com/terms/privacy-policy

7.       Data security

We have put in place appropriate security measures to prevent your personal data from being accidentally lost, used or accessed in an unauthorised way, altered or disclosed. In addition, we limit access to your personal data to those employees, agents, contractors and other third parties who have a business need to know. They will only process your personal data on our instructions and they are subject to a duty of confidentiality.

We have put in place procedures to deal with any suspected personal data breach and will notify you and any applicable regulator of a breach where we are legally required to do so.

8.      Data retention

How long will you use my personal data for?

By law we have to keep basic information about our customers (including Contact, Identity, Financial and Transaction Data) for six years after they cease being customers for tax purposes.
In some circumstances you can ask us to delete your data: see Request erasure below for further information.

9.      Your legal rights

Under certain circumstances, you have rights under data protection laws in relation to your personal data. Please click on the links below to find out more about these rights:

·         Request access to your personal data.
·         Request correction of your personal data.
·         Request erasure of your personal data.
·         Object to processing of your personal data.
·         Request restriction of processing your personal data.
·         Request transfer of your personal data.
·         Right to withdraw consent.

If you wish to exercise any of the rights set out above, please contact us.

No fee usually required

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal data (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive or excessive. Alternatively, we may refuse to comply with your request in these circumstances.

What we may need from you

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access your personal data (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is a security measure to ensure that personal data is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it. We may also contact you to ask you for further information in relation to your request to speed up our response.

Time limit to respond

We try to respond to all legitimate requests within one month. Occasionally it may take us longer than a month if your request is particularly complex or you have made a number of requests. In this case, we will notify you and keep you updated.

Glossary

LAWFUL BASIS

Legitimate Interest means the interest of our business in conducting and managing our business to enable us to give you the best service/product and the best and most secure experience. We make sure we consider and balance any potential impact on you (both positive and negative) and your rights before we process your personal data for our legitimate interests. We do not use your personal data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you (unless we have your consent or are otherwise required or permitted to by law). You can obtain further information about how we assess our legitimate interests against any potential impact on you in respect of specific activities by contacting us.

Performance of Contract means processing your data where it is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or to take steps at your request before entering into such a contract.

Comply with a legal or regulatory obligation means processing your personal data where it is necessary for compliance with a legal or regulatory obligation that we are subject to.

THIRD PARTIES

External Third Parties
·         HM Revenue & Customs, regulators and other authorities acting as processors or joint controllers] based[in the United Kingdom who require reporting of processing activities in certain circumstances.

YOUR LEGAL RIGHTS

You have the right to:

Request access to your personal data (commonly known as a "data subject access request"). This enables you to receive a copy of the personal data we hold about you and to check that we are lawfully processing it.

Request correction of the personal data that we hold about you. This enables you to have any incomplete or inaccurate data we hold about you corrected, though we may need to verify the accuracy of the new data you provide to us.

Request erasure of your personal data. This enables you to ask us to delete or remove personal data where there is no good reason for us continuing to process it. You also have the right to ask us to delete or remove your personal data where you have successfully exercised your right to object to processing (see below), where we may have processed your information unlawfully or where we are required to erase your personal data to comply with local law.

Note, however, that we may not always be able to comply with your request for erasure.  We will require your personal data for the basis and performance of a contract, and we will be required to keep such personal data for as long as reasonably required to do so to comply with HM Revenue and any other legal requirements.

Object to processing of your personal data where we are relying on a legitimate interest (or those of a third party) and there is something about your particular situation which makes you want to object to processing on this ground as you feel it impacts on your fundamental rights and freedoms. You also have the right to object where we are processing your personal data for direct marketing purposes. In some cases, we may demonstrate that we have compelling legitimate grounds to process your information which override your rights and freedom.

Request restriction of processing of your personal data. This enables you to ask us to suspend the processing of your personal data in the following scenarios: (a) if you want us to establish the data's accuracy; (b) where our use of the data is unlawful but you do not want us to erase it; (c) where you need us to hold the data even if we no longer require it as you need it to establish, exercise or defend legal claims; or (d) you have objected to our use of your data but we need to verify whether we have overriding legitimate grounds to use it.

Request the transfer of your personal data to you or to a third party. We will provide to you, or a third party you have chosen, your personal data in a structured, commonly used, machine-readable format. Note that this right only applies to automated information which you initially provided consent for us to use or where we used the information to perform a contract with you.

Withdraw consent at any time where we are relying on consent to process your personal data. However, this will not affect the lawfulness of any processing carried out before you withdraw your consent. If you withdraw your consent, we may not be able to provide certain products or services to you. We will advise you if this is the case at the time you withdraw your consent.

AAA Training Co Ltd, May 2018